Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 1 February 2020

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
vs
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
vs
Standish St Wilfrids
14:00
Preston Wanderers
vs
Anchorsholme
14:00
Ribchester Rovers
vs
Walmer Bridge

Division Two

14:00
Anchorsholme Reserves
vs
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
14:00
Canberra Corinthians
vs
Wilbraham
14:00
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
vs
Sir Tom Finney
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids Reserves
vs
F C Bolton

Division Three

14:00
Appley Bridge Reserves
vs
Astley
14:00
Bolton Young Boys
vs
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
14:00
New Longton Rovers Reserves
vs
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Richmond
vs
Hoole United Reserves
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
vs
Newman College Reserves

Division One

14:00
Shevington
vs
Springfields
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
vs
Southport Trinity
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
vs
The Herald
14:00
Walton Le Dale
vs
New Longton Rovers

Friday 7 February 2020

Veterans Division

20:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Bamber Bridge O35
Ashton
20:00
New Longton
vs
Lostock St Gerards
Leyland

Saturday 8 February 2020

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
vs
Preston Wanderers
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
vs
Eccleston & Heskin
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
vs
Walmer Bridge
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids
vs
Ribchester Rovers

Division Three

14:00
Appley Bridge Reserves
vs
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Astley
vs
Hoole United Reserves
14:00
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
vs
Richmond
14:00
Newman College Reserves
vs
Bolton Young Boys
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
vs
New Longton Rovers Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Canberra Corinthians
vs
Sir Tom Finney
14:00
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
vs
Appley Bridge
14:00
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
vs
Anchorsholme Reserves
14:00
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
vs
Wilbraham

Division One

14:00
New Longton Rovers
vs
Shevington
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
vs
Broughton Amateurs
14:00
The Herald
vs
Southport Trinity
14:00
Walton Le Dale
vs
Springfields

Friday 14 February 2020

Veterans Division

20:00
Appley Bridge
vs
Cadley
Leyland
20:00
Blackburn Olympic
vs
Southport Trinity
Ashton

Friday 21 February 2020

Veterans Division

20:00
AFC Ashwood
vs
Hesketh Bank
Ashton
20:00
Euxton Villa
vs
Tarleton
Leyland

Friday 28 February 2020

Veterans Division

20:00
Croston Sports
vs
Ribchester
Leyland
20:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Preston Guild
Ashton

Latest news

League Update Jan 2020
General League Update Jan 2020

League Update Jan 2020

Parks are ON this Weekend
General Parks are ON this Weekend

Parks are ON this Weekend

Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match
General Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match

Gary Ward Memorial Match

Mid Lancs Football league newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe