Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
P - P
Hoole United
14:00
Anchorsholme
3 - 3 Full time
Preston Wanderers
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
P - P
Eccleston & Heskin
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
P - P
Ribchester Rovers
14:00
Walmer Bridge
P - P
Standish St Wilfrids

Division Two

14:00
Appley Bridge
P - P
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
14:00
F C Bolton
5 - 0 Full time
Sir Tom Finney
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids Reserves
P - P
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
14:00
Wilbraham
P - P
Anchorsholme Reserves

Division Three

14:00
Astley
P - P
Walmer Bridge Reserves
14:00
Bolton Young Boys
P - P
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Hoole United Reserves
P - P
New Longton Rovers Reserves
14:00
International Allstars
4 - 5 Full time
Newman College Reserves
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
P - P
Appley Bridge Reserves

Division One

14:00
Broughton Amateurs
0 - 3 Full time
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Southport Trinity
P - P
New Longton Rovers
14:00
Springfields
P - P
Shevington

County Cup 19-20 - one

14:00
Richmond
11 - 1 Full time
Bruche Athletic

Guildhall Cup 19-20 - first

14:00
Canberra Corinthians
P - P
The Herald
14:00
Newman College
P - P
Walton Le Dale
14:00
Richmond
P - P
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic

Friday 25 October 2019

Veterans Division

20:00
Preston Guild
1 - 4 Full time
Hesketh Bank
20:00
Southport Amateurs O35
P - P
Bamber Bridge O35

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
4 - 4 Full time
Eccleston & Heskin
14:00
Anchorsholme
4 - 3 Full time
Ribchester Rovers
14:00
Hoole United
P - P
Standish St Wilfrids
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
P - P
Walmer Bridge
14:00
Preston Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs

Division Three

14:00
Bolton Young Boys
3 - 8 Full time
Hoole United Reserves
14:00
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Newman College Reserves
14:00
International Allstars
6 - 0 Full time
Appley Bridge Reserves
14:00
New Longton Rovers Reserves
P - P
Astley
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
P - P
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
P - P
Anchorsholme Reserves
14:00
F C Bolton
2 - 1 Full time
Appley Bridge
14:00
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Canberra Corinthians
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Ribchester Rovers Reserves

Division One

14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Broughton Amateurs
14:00
Southport Trinity
2 - 2 Full time
Walton Le Dale

County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
Bruche Athletic
P - P
Richmond
14:00
The Herald
4 - 3 Full time
Blackbrook

Guildhall Cup 19-20 - first

14:00
Sir Tom Finney
7 - 2 Full time
Wilbraham
14:00
Springfields
3 - 4 Full time
Shevington
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
0 - 4 Full time
New Longton Rovers

Friday 18 October 2019

Veterans Division

20:00
Fulwood Amateurs
5 - 3 Full time
Ribchester
20:00
Southport Trinity
5 - 1 Full time
Tarleton

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division

14:00
Anchorsholme
6 - 1 Full time
Hoole United
14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
P - P
Walmer Bridge
14:00
Ribchester Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Anderton
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
P - P
Newburgh Harrock United

Division Two

14:00
Appley Bridge
P - P
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
14:00
F C Bolton
4 - 0 Full time
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
14:00
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
P - P
Canberra Corinthians
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids Reserves
5 - 3 Full time
Anchorsholme Reserves

Division Three

14:00
Astley
P - P
Appley Bridge Reserves
14:00
Bolton Young Boys
P - P
Hoole United Reserves
14:00
International Allstars
4 - 2 Full time
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
P - P
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves

Division One

14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
P - P
Broughton Amateurs
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
P - P
Walton Le Dale

County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
New Longton Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Feniscowles & Pleasington
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
2 - 0 Full time
Haverigg Utd

County Cup 19-20 - one

14:00
Southport Trinity
2 - 0 Full time
Halebank

Friday 11 October 2019

Veterans Division

20:00
Blackburn Olympic
4 - 3 Full time
Euxton Villa
20:00
Cadley
8 - 4 Full time
Vernons

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
P - P
Walmer Bridge

Division Two

14:00
Anchorsholme Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
14:00
Appley Bridge
0 - 3 Full time
Canberra Corinthians
14:00
F C Bolton
10 - 4 Full time
Wilbraham

Division Three

14:00
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
P - P
New Longton Rovers Reserves
14:00
Hoole United Reserves
P - P
Richmond
14:00
International Allstars
P - P
Astley
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
1 - 5 Full time
Newman College Reserves
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
P - P
Bolton Young Boys

Division One

14:00
Shevington
4 - 1 Full time
Tarleton Corinthians
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
1 - 7 Full time
Walton Le Dale
14:00
The Herald
4 - 2 Full time
Broughton Amateurs

County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
2 - 0 Full time
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
1 - 0 Full time
Oswaldtwistle St Marys
14:00
Elton Lib Hargreaves First
1 - 1 Full time
Ribchester Rovers
Ribchester Rovers win 3 - 4 on penalties.
14:00
Old Mancunians
4 - 1 Full time
Anchorsholme
14:00
Preston Wanderers
4 - 1 Full time
Highgrove FC
14:00
Royton Town
1 - 5 Full time
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
14:00
Sir Tom Finney
4 - 2 Full time
Swarthmoor Social
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids
4 - 1 Full time
Horwich RMI

Guildhall Cup 19-20 - first

14:00
Southport Trinity
5 - 3 Full time
International Allstars

Friday 4 October 2019

Veterans Division

20:00
Appley Bridge
3 - 4 Full time
Bamber Bridge O35
20:00
Lostock St Gerards
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Ashwood

Latest news

League Update Jan 2020
General League Update Jan 2020

League Update Jan 2020

Parks are ON this Weekend
General Parks are ON this Weekend

Parks are ON this Weekend

Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match
General Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match

Gary Ward Memorial Match

Mid Lancs Football league newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe