Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 14 December 2019

Division Three

14:00
Appley Bridge Reserves
P - P
Bolton Young Boys
14:00
Astley
P - P
Walmer Bridge Reserves
14:00
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
P - P
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Hoole United Reserves
P - P
New Longton Rovers Reserves
14:00
Richmond
3 - 4 Full time
International Allstars

Division Two

14:00
Canberra Corinthians
P - P
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic
14:00
F C Bolton
4 - 3 Full time
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
14:00
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
P - P
Wilbraham
14:00
Sir Tom Finney
P - P
Appley Bridge

Premier Division

14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
P - P
Ribchester Rovers
14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
P - P
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
14:00
Standish St Wilfrids
P - P
Preston Wanderers
14:00
Walmer Bridge
P - P
Hoole United

Division One

14:00
New Longton Rovers
P - P
Springfields
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves
P - P
Shevington
14:00
Southport Trinity
P - P
The Herald
14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
P - P
Broughton Amateurs

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Anderton
P - P
Newburgh Harrock United
14:00
Anchorsholme
P - P
Walmer Bridge
14:00
Preston Wanderers
2 - 3 Full time
Eccleston & Heskin

Division Two

14:00
Appley Bridge
P - P
Ribchester Rovers Reserves
14:00
Canberra Corinthians
P - P
Standish St Wilfrids Reserves
14:00
Eccleston & Heskin Reserves
P - P
Anchorsholme Reserves
14:00
F C Bolton
8 - 2 Full time
Kirkham & Wesham Athletic

Division Three

14:00
Astley
4 - 1 Full time
Tarleton Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Broughton Amateurs Reserves
P - P
New Longton Rovers Reserves
14:00
Hoole United Reserves
P - P
Bolton Young Boys
14:00
Newman College Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Richmond
14:00
Walmer Bridge Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Appley Bridge Reserves

Division One

14:00
New Longton Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Southport Trinity
14:00
Shevington
8 - 0 Full time
Walton Le Dale
14:00
Springfields
4 - 5 Full time
Broughton Amateurs
14:00
The Herald
P - P
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs Reserves

County Cup 19-20 - Round 4

14:00
Burnley Belvedere
0 - 3 Full time
Standish St Wilfrids
14:00
Sir Tom Finney
4 - 3 Full time
Tottington United
14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
9 - 0 Full time
Ribchester Rovers

Friday 6 December 2019

Veterans Division

20:00
Fulwood Amateurs
6 - 3 Full time
Lostock St Gerards

Latest news

League Update Jan 2020
General League Update Jan 2020

League Update Jan 2020

Parks are ON this Weekend
General Parks are ON this Weekend

Parks are ON this Weekend

Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match
General Fulwood Garrison - Gary Ward Memorial Match

Gary Ward Memorial Match

Mid Lancs Football league newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe